Meet The Team

Meet The Team of Dry Pro Foundation and Crawlspace Specialists

Below are some of the people you may come into contact with when working with us. We are very proud of our team and the great service they provide to our customers.

Owners:

Ron - Founder and CEO
Founder and CEO
Holly - Co-Founder
Co-Founder

Executive:

Sean - Chief Operating Officer
Chief Operating Officer
Daissyna (DJ) - HR Manager
HR Manager
Jeff - Director of Operations
Director of Operations
Kyle - Director of Marketing
Director of Marketing
Mark - Director of Sales
Director of Sales
Myisha - Controller
Controller

Customer Service Department:

Carmen - Customer Service Supervisor
Customer Service Supervisor
Ashleigh - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Kevin K - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Sherie - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative

Human Resources:

Brenna - HR Coordinator
HR Coordinator
Holly M - Senior Recruiter
Senior Recruiter

Marketing Department:

Amanda - Marketing Guru
Marketing Guru

Accounting Department:

Fran - Accounts Receivable Specialist
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Toni - Accounts Payable Specialist
Accounts Payable Specialist

Sales Department:

Scott - Sales Manager
Sales Manager
Melita - Design Specialists Trainer
Design Specialists Trainer

System Design Specialists:

Andrew H - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Andy - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Branden - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Chris B - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Clayton - Real Estate Design Specialist
Real Estate Design Specialist
Dan - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
David S - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Derek - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Jay - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Jesse - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Kelley - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Kevin L - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Kurtis - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Neil - Real Estate Manager
Real Estate Manager
Nick - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Paul - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Rich - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Sean C - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Walter - Design Specialist
Design Specialist

Operations:

Tabatha - Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor
Melonice - Scheduling Coordinator
Scheduling Coordinator
Judy - Production Support Coordinator
Production Support Coordinator
James - Senior Structural Consultant
Senior Structural Consultant
Daniel - Quality Assurance Supervisor
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Julisa - Production Support Coordinator
Production Support Coordinator
Rodney - Warehouse Manager
Warehouse Manager

Production Department:

Tony - Foundation Repair Supervisor
Foundation Repair Supervisor
Andrew O - Structural Wood Manager
Structural Wood Manager
Cory - Waterproofing Manager
Waterproofing Manager
John - Structural Manager
Structural Manager
Joel - Concrete Repair Supervisor
Concrete Repair Supervisor
Aaron - Foreman
Foreman
Adam - Foreman
Foreman
Adan - Foreman
Foreman
Andrew B - Foreman
Foreman
Antonio - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Bernard - Foreman
Foreman
Blake - Crew Member
Crew Member
Brandon R - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Bryan - Crew Member
Crew Member
Chad - Crew Member
Crew Member
Chinno - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Chris H - Crew Member
Crew Member
Cody - Foreman
Foreman
Darwin - Foreman
Foreman
David A - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Davonte - Crew Member
Crew Member
Deon - Foreman
Foreman
Devine - Crew Member
Crew Member
Dewey - Crew Member
Crew Member
Doug - Crew Member
Crew Member
Dustin - Crew Member
Crew Member
Eddie - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Garrett - Crew Member
Crew Member
Gerber - Foreman
Foreman
Ivan W - Crew Member
Crew Member
Jaquan - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Jared - Crew Member
Crew Member
Jeremy - Crew Member
Crew Member
Jermelle - Crew Member
Crew Member
Jorge - Crew Member
Crew Member
Jose - Crew Member
Crew Member
Juan - Foreman
Foreman
Justin - Foreman
Foreman
Kevin A - Crew Member
Crew Member
Loren - Crew Member
Crew Member
Lyshane - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Madison - Foreman
Foreman
Michael - Crew Member
Crew Member
Oscar - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Quintavis - Crew Member
Crew Member
Royce - Foreman
Foreman
Sean A - Structural Consultant
Structural Consultant
Seth G - Foreman
Foreman
Seth J - Foreman
Foreman
Sokha - Foreman
Foreman
Stephenie - Crew Member
Crew Member
Travis - Co-Foreman
Co-Foreman
Tyrone - Crew Member
Crew Member

Service Department:

Christina - Service Supervisor
Service Supervisor
Adam D - Service Technician
Service Technician
Darnell - Senior Service Technician
Senior Service Technician
Jeramey - Service Trainer
Service Trainer
Kelvin - Service Technician
Service Technician
Theron - Service Technician
Service Technician